JUDITH
HOERSCH

Television

Television Movie
Taunus Krimi - Im Wald (Rosie Herold) All In Production Marcus O. Rosenmüller
Bodycheck (Daniela) Sat1 Holger Hasse
Metal Farm (Laura) ZDF Holger Hasse
Flucht Ins Blaure (Dr Felgner) ZDF Sophie Allet-Coche
The Driver (Donna) BBC/Red Production Ltd Jamie Payne
Ich Will Kein Kind Von Dir (Steffi) ARD Ingo Rasper
Anna Und Der König Von Dresden (Referentin Wagner) ZDF Karola Meeder
Albert's Memorial (Vicky) lead ITV David Richards
Starfighter (Hannelore Mertens) RTL Miguel Alexandre
Sein Gutes Recht (Dr Bothman) ZDF Isabel Kleefeld
Der Staatsanwalt (Meike Gehrke) ZDF Boris Keidis
Zappelphilipp (Linda Grothe) ZDF/BR Connie Walther
Eine Möhre Für Zwei (Constanze) NDR/KIKA Dirk Nabersberg
Der Kriminalist (Gabi Riemers) ZDF Hannu Salonen
Inspektor Barbarotti (Polizistin) ARD Hannu Salonen
Tatort - Borowsky Und Die Frau Am Fenster (Karin) NDR Stephan Wagner
Das Traumschiff (Sandra Volz) ZDF Karola Meeder
Im Spessart Sind Die Geister Los (Iris) Sat1 Holger Haase
Spielerfrauen (Footballers Wifes) (Karina Baader) RTL Christiane Wiegand
Television
Die Jugen Ärzte (Marie) Saxonia/ARD Steffan Mahnert
Soko Stuttgart (Heidrun Meringer) Bavaria Film/ZDF Gero Weinreuter
Soko Wismar - Anonyme Mörder (Henrike Norden) ZDF Sascha Thiel
Der Lehrer (The Teacher) (Sharona) RTL Sascha Thiel
In Aller Freundschaft (Nicole Lamprecht) ARD Mattias Luther
Dr. Klein (Lena Bechtel) ZDF Gero Weinreuther
Soko Stuttgart (Miriam Waiblinger) ZDF / Bavaria Film GmbH Rainer Matsutani
Rosenheim Cops (Silvia Hofstedt) Bavaria Film/ZDF Gunter Krää
Letzte Spur Berlin (Frau Wennigstedt) Novafilm/ZDF Andreas Senn
Heiter Bis Tödlich - Akte Ex (Angela Witt) ARD Thomas Jauch
Notruf Hafenkante (Imke Piecek) Studio Hamburg/ZDF Rolf Wellingerhof
Soko Stuttgart (Grit Bergmann) ZDF Rainer Matsutani
In Aller Freundschaft (Jasmin Schenk) ARD Christoph Klünker
Heiter Bis Toölich - Nordisch Herb (Silke Hoyer) NDR Holger Haase
Soko Wismar (Lisa Peters) ZDF Sascha Thiel
Klinik Am Alex (Susanne Weigelt) Sat1 Uli Möller
Rote Rosen (Chris Manthey) ARD Various
Mein Leben Und Ich (Sabine) RTL Richard Huber
Die Anrheiner (Coco) WDR Various

 

film

Snowflake (Schneeflöckchen) Schneeflöckchen GmbH Adolfo Kolmerer/Williams James
A Cure for Wellness (Nurse Greta) New Regency/24. Babelsberg Filp./20th Century Fox Gore Verbinski
The Last Supper (Monika Glickstein) Warnuts Film Florian Frechrichs
Freak City (Jutta) Leyendas Filmproduktion Andreas Kannenweiser
Die Haut Der Anderen (Sylvia) Lopta Film GmbH Thomas Stiller
Buddy (Babsi) HerbX/ Warner Bros. Entertainment GmbH Michael Bully Herbig
Schneeflöckchen (Schneeflöckchen) LoptafilmGmbH AdolfoKolmerer
Ingenium (Natascha) Radical Production Method GmbH Steffen Hacker
Augenblick (Frau Nowak) Kino Adrian Topol
Die Superbullen (Giti) Kino Gernot Roll
Lieben (Karin) KHM Rouven Blankenfeld
Mai - Helden Bei Der Arbeit (Clubmädchen) Frisbee Films Carsten Ludwig
Gisela (Susanne) Tag & Nacht Isabelle Stever
Manner Wie Wir (Guys and Balls) (Cordula) Hager Moss Sherry Hohmann
Die Klasse Von '99 (Natascha) Constantin Film Marco Petry

 

THEATRE

Hundewetter (Gabriele) Komödie & Theater Ku'damm Berlin Martin Woelffer
Braver Soldat Johnny MDR Symphony Orchestra Kristjan Järvi/Bernhard Bettermann
Who Is Afraid of Virginia Woolf? (Honey) Kempf Tournee Theatre Claudia Prietzel & Peter Henning
Siebzehn (Sophie) Hamburg Theater Nils Daniel Finckh
Nackt - Rockmusical Musicaltheater Bremen Christian von Götz
Psychose 4.48 (She) Theater Spielbrett Köln Ian Halcrow
Tatovierung (Lulu) Theaterhaus Köln Frank Müller
Bernarda Albas Haus Theater Spielbrett Köln Gisela Olroth- Hackenbroich
Baal (Johanna) Theater Spielbrett Köln Wolfgang Trautwein